Síguenos en:
facebook
twitter
instagram
youtube
Menú

Equipos

NGA Human Resources - Semar Élite (Andalucía)

NGA Human Resources - Semar Élite (Andalucía)

  • Director:
  • David Pérez Martín
  • Auxiliar:
  • José Miguel Rodríguez Pérez
  • Corredores:
  • Leandro Sartor Estévez
  • Miguel González Ruiz
  • Ginés Navarro Lomas
  • Ignacio Rodríguez Mingorance
  • Víctor Pérez-Abela Maldonado
  • José Luis Amaro Llavero
  • Miguel Garnica García
Controlpack (Cataluña)

Controlpack Six2 Badía (Cataluña)

  • Director:
  • Rafael Casero Moreno
  • Corredores:
  • Jordán Cárdenas
  • Ot Doniga Masnou
  • David Piñán
  • Oriol Beltrán
  • Daniel Mellado
  • David Casanovas
  • Miguel Garnica García
 
Polartec - Fundación Contador (Comunidad de Madrid)

Polartec - Fundación Contador (Comunidad de Madrid)

  • Director:
  • Gorka Beloki Dorronsoro
  • Corredores:
  • Juan Pedro López Pérez
  • Francisco Pérez
  • Diego Pablo Sevilla López
  • Miguel Ángel Ballesteros Cánovas
  • Alejandro Ropero
  • Daniele Cantoni
  • Daniel Pedroso Viegas
Pizzería Española - Sporting Pursuits (Comunidad de Madrid)

Pizzería Española - Sporting Pursuits (Comunidad de Madrid)

  • Director:
  • Iván David Vila Hernández
  • Auxiliar:
  • Ramón Cuadrado Sevilla
  • Corredores:
  • Ignacio Zamanillo Herreros
  • Rodrigo Alonso González
  • Iván Arribas Martínez
  • Oscar Aranda Manquillo
  • Cristian González López
  • Pablo Garrido María
  • Pedro Alcázar Alcañiz
E.C. Cartucho.es - Magro (Comunidad de Madrid)

E.C. Cartucho.es - Magro (Comunidad de Madrid)

  • Director:
  • Miguel Ángel Hurtado
  • Corredores:
  • Ianderson Timoteo Paredes López
  • Javier Hernández Blanco
  • Andrés López Sacristán
  • Antonio Gómez De La Torre
  • Orluis Aular
  • Alberto Serrano
  • Miguel Rodríguez Sacristán
GSport- València Esports - Wolfbike (Comunidad Valenciana)

GSport - València Esports - Wolfbike (Comunidad Valenciana)

  • Director:
  • Antonio Llopis Ordiñana
  • Auxiliar:
  • Adrián Sart Albelda
  • Corredores:
  • Diego García Rocafull
  • Javier Pérez Morales
  • Gabriel Llull Ruiz
  • Miguel Ángel Silva Muñoz
  • Mario Carrasco Ayen
  • Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
  • David Espejo Cerón
 
Mutua Levante - Ginestar - Metal Lube (Comunidad Valenciana)

Mutua Levante - Ginestar - Metal Lube (Comunidad Valenciana)

  • Director:
  • Andrés Antón Valcárcel
  • Auxiliar:
  • José Rafael Martínez Castillo
  • Corredores:
  • Eusebio Pascual Bonhome
  • Alejandro Gómiz Pérez
  • Andreu Mas Mora
  • Raúl Rico Borderá
  • José Cutillas Pérez
  • Carlos Martín Bonet
  • Sergio Álvarez Febles
Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura (Extremadura)

Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura (Extremadura)

  • Director:
  • Alfonso Rodríguez Hidalgo
  • Auxiliares:
  • Juan José Rodríguez García
  • Fernando Quintana Llanos
  • Corredores:
  • Manuel Jesús Castilla Ocaña
  • Ignacio Piquero Sánchez
  • Marcos Galán Moreno
  • Adrián Cobos Cabanilla
  • Jesús A. Ruiz Bautista
  • Sergio Jiménez Durán
  • David Correyero Soleto
Lizarte (Navarra)

Lizarte (Navarra)

  • Director:
  • Juanjo Cruz
  • Auxiliar:
  • Juan Ramón Cacho
  • Corredores:
  • José Félix Parra Cuerda
  • Jason Huertas
  • Sergio Araiz Michel
  • Alex Jaime Fernández
  • Asier Ormazábal Fuste
  • Roger Adriá Oliveras
  • Kiko Galván Fernández
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (Navarra)

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (Navarra)

  • Director:
  • Rubén Martínez Hernández
  • Corredores:
  • Álvaro Cuadros Morata
  • Jaume Sureda Morey
  • Carlos Cobos Márquez
  • Sergio Román Martín Galán
  • Mauricio Moreira Guarino
  • Xavier Cañellas Sánchez
  • Aitor Rodríguez Jaca
 
Baqué-BH Team (País Vasco)

Baqué - BH Team (País Vasco)

  • Director:
  • Álex García Celaya
  • Auxiliar:
  • Pedro Pérez Ruiz
  • Corredores:
  • Pablo Salido Mota
  • Javier Gil Torregrosa
  • Xavier Pastalle Troyano
  • Maurizio Graziani
  • Carlos Ariel Samudio
  • Oskar Urkiola Cerdeño
  • Yerai Valdivia Cuesta
Dare Viator Maype (Región de Murcia)

Dare Viator Maype (Región de Murcia)

  • Director:
  • Miguel Tomás Calleja
  • Auxiliar:
  • José Mas
  • Corredores:
  • José Mas García
  • Javier Montaner Hernández
  • Rafael Lluch Herrero
  • Borja Altur Boranat
  • José Sanluis Pellicer
  • Sergio García Cano
  • Miguel Lloret
Pérez Cánovas - Pemoy - Kross - Nomar Spain (Región de Murcia)

Pérez Cánovas - Pemoy - Kross - Nomar Spain (Región de Murcia)

  • Director:
  • Francisco José Pérez Moya
  • Auxiliar:
  • José Emilio Gutiérrez Berenguer
  • Corredores:
  • David Hernández Fernández
  • Juan Pedro Parra Illán
  • Antonio José Campillo
  • Ángel Buendía Romero
  • Juan José Pérez Díaz
  • Alejandro Alcázar Maestre
  • Álvaro Murcia Grane
C4C-Jong Wielertalent (Bélgica)

C4C - Jong Wielertalent (Bélgica)

  • Director:
  • Paul Van Hyfte
  • Auxiliares:
  • Franky Switzynck
  • Peter Michels
  • Corredores:
  • Pablo Alonso Montes
  • Arne Birkemose
  • Fabrizio Dekoning
  • Mathias Mahieu
  • Darcy Pirotta
  • Michiel Van Hoorebeke
  • Marius Wold
 
Esteve-Chozas Team (Comunidad de Madrid)

Esteve - Chozas Team (Comunidad de Madrid)

  • Director:
  • Ángel Sánchez
  • Auxiliar:
  • Jesús Pérez Poza
  • Corredores:
  • Pedro Jiménez
  • Arturo Hernangomez
  • Sergio Muñoz
  • Raul Gómez
  • Álvaro Hernangomez
  • Rodrigo Sanz
  • Germán Camacho